Meta Battle Subway PokeBase - Pokemon Q&A

Cherish ball question?

2 votes

Is there a way to get the cherish ball in game, not in events?

asked by

3 Answers

5 votes
 
Best answer

Well, I'll give a more definite answer. No you can't get them except from event Pokemon.

answered by
2 votes

No, I doubt it.

The only way is to get them on events.

answered by
edited by
–1 vote

Action Replay

answered by