PokeBase Battle Subway Meta-PokeBase Q&A

What is the most upvoted/downvoted answer on the site?

0 votes

I'm rather curious. :3

I would ask question as well, but that question would probably be hidden.
I wanna see how good/bad an answer can really be. xD

asked Jun 30, 2013 by !'•-Indigo-•'!
You can just click the Questions button on Pokebase then "Most votes" underneath that.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
answered Jun 30, 2013 by Ninja
selected Jun 30, 2013 by !'•-Indigo-•'!