PokeBase Battle Subway Meta-PokeBase Q&A

How can I see which questions I have answered

0 votes

????????

asked Apr 4 by [Dark Star] Greninja

2 Answers

1 vote
 
Best answer

Go to your profile page, and click "All answers" (they grey button under the green buttons that take you to the question lists). It's that simple! It will list all of your answers and the questions you posted them on.

You can do the same for your questions as well, except you click "All questions" rather than "All answers".

answered Apr 4 by ƒιzz
selected Apr 4 by [Dark Star] Greninja
0 votes

http://pokemondb.net/pokebase/user/gau222/answers

Voila! All your answers are in the link.

You can access this link by going into your user profile, and clicking 'All Answers' on the user bar thingy. (You know, where the 'My Account' and the 'Wall' squares are)

Hope I helped. :)

answered Apr 4 by !'•-Indigo-•'!