PokéBase - Pokémon Q&A
2 votes
376 views

this is just something i've thought about just now...

by
edited by
you dont need to put "i need to know something". and i dont know if emote are allowed as the title of a question. flagging it so that mods can edit the question title. (but not to closed the question because i think the question is fine, just the title edit)
@Chesta Adabi 481

i've changed the title :>

thankyou :>
alright, your welcome :)

2 Answers

1 vote
 
Best answer

there is no information about baby kangaskhan weight and height

ive search for it and there is no any information about the weight and the height of a baby kangaskhan
if I missed any please tell me

Hope I helped!

by
selected by
and i found some weird theory about cubone and kangaskhan :/
okay... thankyou anyway :>   

how tall would you say that baby kangaskhan is, based on screenshots, though? :3
i think around 50-100 cm
:D  thankyou :D
happy to help! ;)
0 votes

There are theories saying that marowak maybe an adult form of an baby kangaskhan but I don't think that's true but if I had to make an rough estimate on its weight and height then I would say about the weight and height of an cubone .

Hope this helps and if this doesn't i'm sorry in just a kid.

by
And that is the weird theory i say in my comment
@loki ron

thankyou :D