Meta Battle Subway PokeBase - Pokemon Q&A

Chain Breeding Help?

0 votes

How can I chain-breed Curse to Eevee?

I can't use Smeargle.

asked by
edited by

3 Answers

1 vote
 
Best answer

I did this Myself:
Breed A Slowpoke with Curse with Wooper.
Then Breed Wooper with Eevee!

answered by
1 vote

Smeargle of course

answered by
Answered before "I can't use Smeargle Edit". I'll leave speed to hide it if he wants. Don't down vote though.
0 votes

You can take a male torkoal with curse and breed it with a female eevee.

answered by