Meta Battle Subway PokeBase - Pokemon Q&A

Coblion and kyurem help

0 votes

I made some pokemon I want faint,but I don't want to fight the pokemon league again D: Do I have to beat the pokemon league to get them back?

asked Feb 28, 2012 by CottonShinyKeldeo

2 Answers

1 vote
 
Best answer

Yep, sorry...

answered Feb 28, 2012 by XtremeKiller
0 votes

sorry you'll have to do the league again...

answered Mar 2, 2012 by Dragonite123