PokéBase - Pokémon Q&A
0 votes
1,097 views

At route 11 the bulletin board says people have spotted a mysterious Pokemon in the nearby forest where should I go

by

2 Answers

2 votes
 
Best answer

Shh... I think it's trying to communicate.

(You answered your own question!)
by
selected by
0 votes

At the nearby forest.

I can't find out what that is though.

by
Hm.. Waterfall?
Thanks I'll try... Also how do you do the side way m