Meta Battle Subway PokeBase - Pokemon Q&A

Shopping mall nine help!?

0 votes
823 views

the room with all the boxes and the old guy tells you about the supplies or whatever what do i do?

asked by

2 Answers

3 votes
 
Best answer

Bring Rotom. You can change it to its many forms.

answered by
selected by
thanks
3 votes

If you bring a Rotom there, you can change it's form to others:

Fire: Heat

Water: Water

Ice: Frost

Flying: Air

Grass: Mow

answered by
edited by